Leather Interior
Brand : Jeep
Part Number : LTHROCS2TI
List Price :
$1,775.00
Our Price :
$1,704.00
Part Description

Katzkin Leather Interior, 2-Row Premium Tuscany Leather, Installed, Fully tested to meet OCS requirements

Other Notes

Mopar® and Katzkin Leather Interiors, Inc. have come together to create a unique custom leather seating program for enthusiasts who want to express their individuality. Katzkin offers premium leather-trimmed packages with embroideries, piping, two-tones, suede and much more in many different colors. Ask your dealer for more information. Dealers, refer to the Additional Section of the Databook for color, logos, pattern selection and more.

Available Documentation
Installation Instructions
  • Priced Right
  • Factory Fit
  • Easy Returns
  • In-House Experts
Fitment
MakeModelYear
Chrysler3002005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
ChryslerAspen2007,2008,2009
Chrysler2002011,2012,2013,2014
ChryslerSebring Sedan2007,2008,2009,2010
ChryslerPT Cruiser Classic2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
ChryslerPT Cruiser Convertible2005,2006,2007,2008
ChryslerSebring Convertible2007,2008,2009,2010
DodgeCharger2011,2012,2013,2014,2015
DodgeAvenger2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeCaliber2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
DodgeJourney2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeChallenger2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
DodgeDurango2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
DodgeNitro2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
JeepGrand Cherokee2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2019
JeepLiberty2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
JeepCommander2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
JeepPatriot2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
JeepCompass2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
JeepWrangler 4-Door2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
JeepWrangler 2-Door2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
RamDakota2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
Ram15002006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Ram3500 HD2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Ram2500 HD2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Ram3500 Chassis Cab2007,2008,2009,2010
Ram4500 Chassis Cab2008,2009,2010
Ram5500 Chassis Cab2008,2009,2010
More>>
Buy an OEM Jeep Leather Interior (Part #LTHROCS2TI), built specifically for the 2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee.  Order this item at today and save $71.00!