Leather Interior
Brand : Chrysler
Part Number : LTHROCS2DI
List Price :
$1,425.00
Our Price :
$1,368.00
Contact Dealer for Pricing
Part Description

Katzkin Leather Interior, 2-Row Deluxe, Installed, Fully tested to meet OCS requirements

Other Notes

Mopar® and Katzkin Leather Interiors, Inc. have come together to create a unique custom leather seating program for enthusiasts who want to express their individuality. Katzkin offers premium leather-trimmed packages with embroideries, piping, two-tones, suede and much more in many different colors. Ask your dealer for more information. Dealers, refer to the Additional Section of the Databook for color, logos, pattern selection and more.

Available Documentation
Installation Instructions
  • Priced Right
  • Factory Fit
  • Easy Returns
  • In-House Experts

 

Fitment
Make Model Year
Chrysler Aspen 2007,2008,2009
Chrysler 200 2011,2012,2013
Chrysler Sebring Sedan 2007,2008,2009,2010
Chrysler PT Cruiser Classic 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
Chrysler PT Cruiser Convertible 2005,2006,2007,2008
Chrysler Sebring Convertible 2007,2008,2009,2010
Dodge Avenger 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Dodge Caliber 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
Dodge Journey 2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Dodge Challenger 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Dodge Durango 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019
Dodge Nitro 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
Jeep Grand Cherokee 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019
Jeep Liberty 2008,2009,2010,2011,2012
Jeep Commander 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010
Jeep Patriot 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Jeep Compass 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Jeep Wrangler 4-Door 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Jeep Wrangler 2-Door 2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Ram Dakota 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011
Ram 1500 2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014
Ram 3500 HD 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Ram 2500 HD 2005,2006,2007,2008,2009
Ram 3500 Chassis Cab 2007,2008,2009,2010
Ram 4500 Chassis Cab 2008,2009,2010
Ram 5500 Chassis Cab 2008,2009,2010
More>>
Buy an OEM Chrysler Leather Interior (Part #LTHROCS2DI), built specifically for the 2014 Chrysler 200.  Order this item at today and save $57.00!